Is LIBBY'S, SKINNY FRUITS, CHUNK PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chnuk Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid Adn Steviol Glycosides, Chnuk Pineapple, Citric Acid Adn Steviol Glycosides
Check LIBBY'S, SKINNY FRUITS, CHUNK PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIBBY'S, SKINNY FRUITS, CHUNK PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIBBY'S, SKINNY FRUITS, CHUNK PINEAPPLE is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Can, Piece
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


