Is Libby's Skinny Fruits Chunk Pineapple Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chunk Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid And Sucralose
Check Libby's Skinny Fruits Chunk Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libby's Skinny Fruits Chunk Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Libby's Skinny Fruits Chunk Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping


