Is Libby's Skinny Fruits Chunk Pineapple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chunk Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid And Sucralose

Check Libby's Skinny Fruits Chunk Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's Skinny Fruits Chunk Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping