Is LIBBYS Vienna Sausage, 8.5 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, CHICKEN BROTH, WATER, BEEF PORK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check LIBBYS Vienna Sausage, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIBBYS Vienna Sausage, 8.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


