Is Libbys Whole Kernel Corn - 106 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SUGAR, SALT
Check Libbys Whole Kernel Corn - 106 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libbys Whole Kernel Corn - 106 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


