Is Liber & Co Real Grenadine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomegranate Juice, Cane Sugar, Gum Arabic, Orange Flower Water, Fruit Juice (color), Citric Acid, Benzoic Acid
Check Liber & Co Real Grenadine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liber & Co Real Grenadine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


