Is Liberated Specialty Foods Cheddar Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Almond Flour (blanched), Aged Cheddar Cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (color)), Egg, Sea Salt. Contains: Almond, Dairy, Egg. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Dairy And Tree Nuts.
Check Liberated Specialty Foods Cheddar Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberated Specialty Foods Cheddar Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


