Is Liberated Specialty Foods, Waffles Paleo, 10.6 Ounce Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic eggs
organic eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashew Butter, Organic Eggs, Coconut Milk, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Honey, Organic Coconut Flour, Baking Soda Vanilla, Sea Salt Infants Under 1 Year Of Age Should Not Consume Honey Found In This Product
Check Liberated Specialty Foods, Waffles Paleo, 10.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberated Specialty Foods, Waffles Paleo, 10.6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberated Specialty Foods, Waffles Paleo, 10.6 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Frozen


