No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavoured Syrup (Cane Sugar, Water, Natrual Flavour, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures

Check Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla | Spoonful