Is Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavoured Syrup (Cane Sugar, Water, Natrual Flavour, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures
Check Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberté 0% Greek Yogourt, Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewaySpud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


