Is Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Cherries, Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Citric Acid), Cream, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures
Check Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


