Is Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Cherries, Water, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Citric Acid), Cream, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures
Check Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Black Cherry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


