Is Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Lemon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Fruit Preparation (Lemon Pulp, Sugar, Water, Rice Starch, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Water), Cream, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures
Check Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberté 2% Greek Yogurt, Lemon is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


