Is Liberté 3.25% Goat Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goat Milk, Vitamin D3, Folic Acid

Check Liberté 3.25% Goat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberté 3.25% Goat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Liberté 3.25% Goat Milk | Spoonful