Is Liberte Blackberry Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Fruit Preparation (sugar, Blackberry Puree, Water, Rice Starch, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour), Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Liberte Blackberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Blackberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberte Blackberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


