No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Liberte Classique Nature Plan Yogourt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Partly Skimmed milk, Milk Protein, Bacterial Culture.

Check Liberte Classique Nature Plan Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Liberte Classique Nature Plan Yogourt | Spoonful