Is Liberte Classique Probiotics Raspberry Pomegranate Drinkable Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Partly skimmed milk, Water, Fruit preparation [cane sugar, raspberry puree, water, pomegranate juice concentrate, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, pectin, black carrot juice (for color)], Bacterial culture.

Check Liberte Classique Probiotics Raspberry Pomegranate Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie