Is Liberte Classique Probiotique Sans Gelatine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
partly skimmed milk, milk protein, lactase, bacterial cultures.
Check Liberte Classique Probiotique Sans Gelatine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Classique Probiotique Sans Gelatine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingMeal Prep


