Is Liberté classique saveur d'érable Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait partiellement écrémé, Sucres (sucre, cassonade), Eau, Protéines de lait, Arôme naturel, Amidon de tapioca, Pectine, Culture bactérienne, Jus de citron concentré.
Check Liberté classique saveur d'érable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté classique saveur d'érable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


