Is Liberte Classique Smooth Traditional Yogurt Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Partly skimmed milk, sugar, water, milk protein, natural flavour, pectin, locust bean gum, bacterial culture, lemon juice concentrate.
Check Liberte Classique Smooth Traditional Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Classique Smooth Traditional Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


