Is liberté classique yogourt mûre blackberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Blackberry Puree, Water, Rice Starch, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate Natural Flavour), Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures
Check liberté classique yogourt mûre blackberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open liberté classique yogourt mûre blackberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Blackberry -- 16 fl oz
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Smucker's Seedless Blackberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Bonne Maman Preserves Blackberry -- 13 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


