Is liberté classique Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait partiellement écrémé, Protéines de lait, Culture bactérienne. Ingredients: Partly skimmed milk, Milk protein, Bacterial culture. OOOOO RTE CANADA GC22582 65684 11206 3298099101 SERIES 101C 7
Check liberté classique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open liberté classique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking


