Is Liberte Classique Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Milk Protein, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Beet Juice Concentrate (For Colour), Pectin, Bacterial Culture,
Check Liberte Classique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Classique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


