Is Liberté Cuisine Creme Fraiche Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURES. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Liberté Cuisine Creme Fraiche against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberté Cuisine Creme Fraiche is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping