Is Liberté Cuisine Creme Fraiche Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURES. CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Liberté Cuisine Creme Fraiche against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberté Cuisine Creme Fraiche is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping