Is Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat-Free Yogurt (Milk), Blueberry 7.2%, Sugar 7.2%, Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Stabilisers: Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Natural Flavourings, Milk Mineral Concentrate
Check Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberte Fat Free Blueberry Yogurt 4X100g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


