Is Liberte Greek Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Iron, Calcium, Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Liberte Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


