Is Liberté Méditerranée Mango Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, iron, Whole Milk, Cream, Sugar, Mango Puree And Pieces, Water, Rice Starch, Milk Protein, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pumpkin Juice (for Colour), Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk.

Check Liberté Méditerranée Mango Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping