Is Liberte Mediterranee Raspberry Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Fruit Preparation [cane Sugar, Raspberries, Water, Com Starch, Natural Flavour, Black Carrot Juice (for Colour), Pectin, Sodium Citrate], Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk.

Check Liberte Mediterranee Raspberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie