Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Liberte Mediterranee Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Fruit Preparation [strawberries, Cane Sugar, Water, Rice Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Purple Sweet Potato And/or Black Carrot Juice (for Colour)], Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk.

Check Liberte Mediterranee Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Liberte Mediterranee Strawberry | Spoonful