Is Liberté Méditerranée Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
whole milk, fruit preparation (strawberries, cane sugar, water, rice starch, pectin, natural flavour, lemon juice concentrate,, purple sweet potato and/or black carro juice (for colour)), cream, sugar, milk protein, bacterial culture.
Check Liberté Méditerranée Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté Méditerranée Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


