Is Liberté Organic 0% Yogurt, Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavoured Preparation (Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavours Pectin, Citric Acid), Milk Protein Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Bacterial Cultures
Check Liberté Organic 0% Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté Organic 0% Yogurt, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberté Organic 0% Yogurt, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


