Is Liberte Organic Brazilian Sea Salt Caramel Whole Milk Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
OUR CRAFTED RECIPE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. PARACASEI, BIFIDOBACTERIUM SP.).
Check Liberte Organic Brazilian Sea Salt Caramel Whole Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberte Organic Brazilian Sea Salt Caramel Whole Milk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Alexia Yukon Gold Fries Organic Julienne With Sea Salt - 15 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Whole


