Is Liberté Organic Kefir Plain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTLY SKIMMED ORGANIC MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURES, YEASTS.
Check Liberté Organic Kefir Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberté Organic Kefir Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberté Organic Kefir Plain is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartTangySour
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


