Is LIBERTÉ Organic Plain 2.5% MF Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Organic Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures

Check LIBERTÉ Organic Plain 2.5% MF Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIBERTÉ Organic Plain 2.5% MF Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping