Is LIBERTY CHOCOLATE, 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE POWDER, AND ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check LIBERTY CHOCOLATE, 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIBERTY CHOCOLATE, 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE, CHERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


