Is LIBERTY CITY CHILI, LIBERTY CITY CHILI, MILD, MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, WATER, GREEN PEPPERS, GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM FROM COW'S MILK, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check LIBERTY CITY CHILI, LIBERTY CITY CHILI, MILD, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMildRich
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch