Is Liberty Creek Merlot Wine, 1.5 Lt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red wine
Check Liberty Creek Merlot Wine, 1.5 Lt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberty Creek Merlot Wine, 1.5 Lt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberty Creek Merlot Wine, 1.5 Lt is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


