Is Liberty Creek Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 1.5 Liter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark red fruit and notes of cherry, sulfites
Check Liberty Creek Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberty Creek Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberty Creek Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 1.5 Liter is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


