Is Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pinot grigio
Check Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


