Is Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pinot grigio

Check Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Liberty Creek Vineyards Pinot Grigio White Wine - 1.5 L Bottle | Spoonful