Is Liberty Orchards, Aplets & Cotlets, Apple, Apricot, & Walnut Candies From The Pacific Northwest Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Walnuts, Modified Corn Starch, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Apple, Apricot), Pectin (Pectin, Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Dextrose, Dicalcium Phosphate), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin
Check Liberty Orchards, Aplets & Cotlets, Apple, Apricot, & Walnut Candies From The Pacific Northwest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberty Orchards, Aplets & Cotlets, Apple, Apricot, & Walnut Candies From The Pacific Northwest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


