Is LIBERTY ORCHARDS DELIGHTS, FRUIT DELIGHTS, TROPICAL FRUITS SOFT FRUIT & NUTS CONFECTIONS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NUTMEATS (MACADAMIAS, CASHEWS), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN (PECTIN, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), FRUIT (PINEAPPLE, MANGO, PASSION FRUIT), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN.
Check LIBERTY ORCHARDS DELIGHTS, FRUIT DELIGHTS, TROPICAL FRUITS SOFT FRUIT & NUTS CONFECTIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIBERTY ORCHARDS DELIGHTS, FRUIT DELIGHTS, TROPICAL FRUITS SOFT FRUIT & NUTS CONFECTIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


