Is LIBERTY ORCHARDS, FRUIT DELIGHTS, ASSORTED FRUIT CANDIES WITH PREMIUM NUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NUTMEATS (WALNUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS, MACADAMIAS, CASHEWS), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT [FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, RASPBERRIES), PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRIES], PECTIN (PECTIN, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID.
Check LIBERTY ORCHARDS, FRUIT DELIGHTS, ASSORTED FRUIT CANDIES WITH PREMIUM NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIBERTY ORCHARDS, FRUIT DELIGHTS, ASSORTED FRUIT CANDIES WITH PREMIUM NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
LIBERTY ORCHARDS, FRUIT DELIGHTS, ASSORTED FRUIT CANDIES WITH PREMIUM NUTS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


