Is Liberty Village Extra Dry Cider Ontario Apples Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ontario Apples.
Check Liberty Village Extra Dry Cider Ontario Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liberty Village Extra Dry Cider Ontario Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


