Is LICORICE BLACK JELLY BEANS, LICORICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5).
Check LICORICE BLACK JELLY BEANS, LICORICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LICORICE BLACK JELLY BEANS, LICORICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


