Is Licorice Chips Chipurnoi Italian Cough Drops 54.5 ounce bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Licorice Chips Chipurnoi Italian Cough Drops 54.5 ounce bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Licorice Chips Chipurnoi Italian Cough Drops 54.5 ounce bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go