Is Licorice, Hard, Cat Shape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Starch, Brown Sugar Syrup, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Juice, Ammonium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax White

Check Licorice, Hard, Cat Shape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Licorice, Hard, Cat Shape is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go