Is Licorice Jelly Beans 16 oz - 2 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Licorice Jelly Beans 16 oz - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Licorice Jelly Beans 16 oz - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Licorice Jelly Beans 16 oz - 2 Pack is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


