Is LICORICE JELLY BELLY TUB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check LICORICE JELLY BELLY TUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go